Winter-Challenge Ergebnisse

Wochenergebnisse (14. – 20. Februar 2021)

Schülerinnen U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Magdalena Mayrböck131
2.Lisa Bunk130

Challenge 2

1.Lisa Bunk27
2.Magdalena Mayrböck22

Challenge 3

1.Lisa Bunk89
2.Magdalena Mayrböck54

Challenge 4

1.Magdalena Mayrböck97
2.Lisa Bunk92

Schüler U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Anton Eser116
2.Leo Eser103

Challenge 2

1.Anton Eser129
2.Leo Eser74

Challenge 3   

1.Anton Eser113
2.Leo Eser80

Challenge 4

1.Anton Eser114
2.Leo Eser92

Weibliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Lena Schlicht126
2.Jana Hirschbeck122
3.Katharina Wengenmayr103
4.Luisa Gut94

Challenge 2

1.Lena Schlicht95
2.Jana Hirschbeck85
3.Katharina Wengenmayr36
4.Luisa Gut31

Challenge 3

1.Lena Schlicht96
2.Jana Hirschbeck76
3.Katharina Wengenmayr65
4.Luisa Gut64

Challenge 4

1.Lena Schlicht104
2.Jana Hirschbeck100
3.Katharina Wengenmayr96
4.Luisa Gut94

Männliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Tom Hirschbeck116
2.Donatus Olowookere93

Challenge 2

1.Tom Hirschbeck84
2.Donatus Olowookere46

Challenge 3

1.Tom Hirschbeck75
2.Donatus Olowookere65

Challenge 4

1.Tom Hirschbeck106
2.Donatus Olowookere88

Frauen

Challenge 1

1.Jutta Hirschbeck113

Challenge 2   

1.Jutta Hirschbeck93

Challenge 3

1.Christina Kratzer103
2.Jutta Hirschbeck71

Challenge 4

1.Jutta Hirschbeck76

Männer

Challenge 1

1.Frank Stadler112
1.Tobias Anton112
3.Thomas Eser (W)107
3.Fabian Munz107
5Johannes Carry105
6.Werner Friedel98
7.Erich Hirschbeck95
7.Mario Leser95
9.Ludwig Friedel92

Challenge 2

1.Frank Stadler133
2.Fabian Munz131
3.Tobias Anton124
4.Thomas Eser (W)122
5.Werner Friedel111
6.Johannes Carry100
7.Erich Hirschbeck94
8.Ludwig Friedel80
9.Mario Leser68

Challenge 3

1.Frank Stadler108
2.Eser Thomas (W)96
3.Mario Leser90
4.Werner Friedel87
5.Fabian Munz81
6.Johannes Carry76
7.Wenzel Kurka75
8.Tobias Anton66
9.Ludwig Friedel65
10.Erich Hirschbeck60

Challenge 4

1.Thomas Eser (W)137
2.Frank Stadler128
3.Werner Friedel125
4.Tobias Anton105
4.Johannes Carry105
6.Erich Hirschbeck99
7.Fabian Munz98
8.Mario Leser95
9.Ludwig Friedel86

Wochenergebnisse (7. – 13. Februar 2021)

Schülerinnen U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Magdalena Mayrböck128
2.Lisa Bunk121

Challenge 2

1.Lisa Bunk19
2.Magdalena Mayrböck17

Challenge 3

1.Lisa Bunk93
2.Magdalena Mayrböck66

Challenge 4

1.Magdalena Mayrböck91
2.Lisa Bunk87

Schüler U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Anton Eser116
2.Leo Eser96

Challenge 2

1.Anton Eser121
2.Leo Eser71

Challenge 3   

1.Anton Eser112
2.Leo Eser84

Challenge 4

1.Anton Eser113
2.Leo Eser87

Weibliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Lena Schlicht125
2.Jana Hirschbeck112
3.Luisa Gut82

Challenge 2

1.Lena Schlicht77
2.Jana Hirschbeck74
3.Luisa Gut23

Challenge 3

1.Lena Schlicht93
2.Jana Hirschbeck84
3.Luisa Gut59

Challenge 4

1.Lena Schlicht105
2.Jana Hirschbeck101
3.Luisa Gut87

Männliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Tom Hirschbeck115

Challenge 2

1.Tom Hirschbeck80

Challenge 3

1.Tom Hirschbeck73

Challenge 4

1.Tom Hirschbeck111

Frauen

Challenge 1

1.Jutta Hirschbeck110

Challenge 2   

1.Jutta Hirschbeck73

Challenge 3

1.Jutta Hirschbeck73

Challenge 4

1.Jutta Hirschbeck92

Männer

Challenge 1

1.Frank Stadler110
2.Thomas Eser (W)108
3.Johannes Carry103
4.Mario Leser98
5Fabian Munz97
6.Werner Friedel95
6.Erich Hirschbeck95

Challenge 2

1.Frank Stadler125
2.Thomas Eser (W)118
3.Fabian Munz117
4.Werner Friedel96
5.Johannes Carry90
6.Erich Hirschbeck75
7.Mario Leser72

Challenge 3

1.Frank Stadler105
2.Eser Thomas (W)101
3.Mario Leser92
4.Werner Friedel87
5.Johannes Carry76
6.Fabian Munz66
7.Erich Hirschbeck64

Challenge 4

1.Thomas Eser (W)134
2.Frank Stadler130
3.Werner Friedel125
4.Johannes Carry105
5.Mario Leser102
6.Erich Hirschbeck96
7.Fabian Munz95

Wochenergebnisse (31. Januar – 6. Februar 2021)

Schülerinnen U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Lisa Bunk115
2.Hannah Anton61

Challenge 2

1.Hannah Anton0,5

Challenge 3

1.Lisa Bunk82
2.Hannah Anton54

Challenge 4

1.Lisa Bunk87
2.Hannah Anton67

Schüler U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Anton Eser115
2.Leo Eser100
3.David Anton75

Challenge 2

1.Anton Eser119
2.Leo Eser57
3.David Anton38

Challenge 3   

1.Anton Eser112
2.Leo Eser94
3.David Anton70

Challenge 4

1.Anton Eser107
2.Leo Eser90
3.David Anton84

Weibliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Lena Schlicht124
2.Jana Hirschbeck108
3.Katharina Wengmayr90

Challenge 2

1.Lena Schlicht90
2.Jana Hirschbeck75
3.Katharina Wengenmayr24

Challenge 3

1.Lena Schlicht91
2.Jana Hirschbeck83
3.Katharina Wengenmayr66

Challenge 4

1.Lena Schlicht129
2.Jana Hirschbeck103
3.Katharina Wengenmayr86

Männliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Tom Hirschbeck102
2.Felix Gollmitzer97
3.Donatus Olowookere84

Challenge 2

1.Tom Hirschbeck75
2.Felix Gollmitzer72
3.Donatus Olowookere39

Challenge 3

1.Tom Hirschbeck75
2.Felix Gollmitzer73
3.Donatus Olowookere57

Challenge 4

1.Tom Hirschbeck110
2.Felix Gollmitzer86
3.Donatus Olowookere80

Frauen

Challenge 1

1.Jutta Hirschbeck85

Challenge 2   

1.Jutta Hirschbeck68

Challenge 3

1.Christina Kratzer91
2.Jutta Hirschbeck71

Challenge 4

1.Jutta Hirschbeck94

Männer

Challenge 1

1.Tobias Anton118
2.Frank Stadler110
3.Thomas Eser (W)108
4.Johannes Carry97
5Mario Leser95
6.Werner Friedel90
7.Ludwig Friedel84
8.Erich Hirschbeck84

Challenge 2

1.Frank Stadler119
2.Tobias Anton118
3.Thomas Eser (W)109
4.Johannes Carry88
5.Werner Friedel85
6.Erich Hirschbeck71
7.Ludwig Friedel69
8.Mario Leser68

Challenge 3

1.Frank Stadler100
2.Eser Thomas (W)95
3.Mario Leser94
4.Werner Friedel82
5.Johannes Carry73
6.Wenzel Kurka70
7.Anton Tobias63
8.Erich Hirschbeck62
9.Ludwig Friedel52

Challenge 4

1.Frank Stadler127
2.Thomas Eser (W)125
3.Werner Friedel122
4.Tobias Anton115
5.Johannes Carry105
6.Erich Hirschbeck97
7.Mario Leser96
8.Ludwig Friedel93

Wochenergebnisse (24. – 30. Januar 2021)

Schülerinnen U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Magdalena Mayrböck105
2.Hannah Anton57

Challenge 2

1.Magdalena Mayrböck12
2.Hannah Anton0,5

Challenge 3

1.Magdalena Mayrböck65
2.Hannah Anton53

Challenge 4

1.Magdalena Mayrböck76
2.Hannah Anton63

Schüler U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Anton Eser116
2.Leo Eser103
3.David Anton72
4.Eliah Höchstädter58

Challenge 2

1.Anton Eser124
2.Leo Eser69
3.David Anton37
4.Eliah Höchstädter0,5

Challenge 3   

1.Anton Eser109
2.Leo Eser91
3.David Anton71
4.Eliah Höchstädter54

Challenge 4

1.Anton Eser117
2.Leo Eser102
3.David Anton82
4.Eliah Höchstädter53

Weibliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Jana Hirschbeck121
2.Lena Schlicht117

Challenge 2

1.Lena Schlicht98
2.Jana Hirschbeck78

Challenge 3

1.Lena Schlicht86
2.Jana Hirschbeck85

Challenge 4

1.Lena Schlicht112
2.Jana Hirschbeck100

Männliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Tom Hirschbeck119

Challenge 2

1.Tom Hirschbeck82

Challenge 3

1.Tom Hirschbeck73

Challenge 4

1.Tom Hirschbeck107

Frauen

Challenge 1

1.Jutta Hirschbeck115

Challenge 2   

1.Jutta Hirschbeck75

Challenge 3

1.Jutta Hirschbeck77

Challenge 4

1.Jutta Hirschbeck90

Männer

Challenge 1

1.Tobias Anton115
2.Frank Stadler108
3.Thomas Eser (W)105
4.Erich Hirschbeck99
4.Mario Leser89
6.Johannes Carry87
7.Werner Friedel82

Challenge 2

1.Tobias Anton116
2.Thomas Eser (W)108
3.Frank Stadler102
4.Werner Friedel78
5.Erich Hirschbeck75
6.Johannes Carry71
7.Mario Leser69

Challenge 3

1.Frank Stadler97
2.Thomas Eser (W)92
3.Mario Leser86
3.Johannes Carry86
5.Werner Friedel73
6.Erich Hirschbeck64
7.Tobias Anton62

Challenge 4

1.Thomas Eser (W)130
2.Frank Stadler122
3.Tobias Anton113
4.Werner Friedel110
5.Johannes Carry100
6.Erich Hirschbeck94
7.Mario Leser93

Wochenergebnisse (17. – 23. Januar 2021)

Schülerinnen U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Magdalena Mayrböck103
2.Hannah Anton62

Challenge 2

1.Magdalena Mayrböck15
2.Hannah Anton0,5

Challenge 3

1.Magdalena Mayrböck50
2.Hannah Anton45

Challenge 4

1.Magdalena Mayrböck75
2.Hannah Anton60

Schüler U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Anton Eser109
2.Leo Eser106
3.David Anton61

Challenge 2

1.Anton Eser112
2.Leo Eser69
3.David Anton19

Challenge 3   

1.Anton Eser106
2.Leo Eser98
3.David Anton64

Challenge 4

1.Anton Eser102
2.Leo Eser88
3.David Anton76

Weibliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Jana Hirschbeck113
2.Lena Schlicht100
3.Franca Friedel87
4.Emilia Friedel79

Challenge 2

1.Lena Schlicht83
2.Jana Hirschbeck73
3.Emilia Friedel42
4.Franca Friedel38

Challenge 3

1.Franca Friedel90
2.Emilia Friedel84
3.Jana Hirschbeck81
4.Lena Schlicht75

Challenge 4

1.Jana Hirschbeck91
2.Lena Schlicht90
3.Emilia Friedel83
4.Franca Friedel82

Männliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Tom Hirschbeck100
2.Donatus Olowookere70

Challenge 2

1.Tom Hirschbeck60
2.Donatus Olowookere30

Challenge 3

1.Tom Hirschbeck76
2.Donatus Olowookere44

Challenge 4

1.Tom Hirschbeck97
2.Donatus Olowookere71

Frauen

Challenge 1

1.Jutta Hirschbeck90

Challenge 2   

1.Jutta Hirschbeck60

Challenge 3

1.Jutta Hirschbeck61

Challenge 4

1.Jutta Hirschbeck79

Männer

Challenge 1

1.Tobias Anton105
2.Frank Stadler104
3.Thomas Eser (W)100
4.Erich Hirschbeck86
4.Johannes Carry86
6.Leon Mayr83
7.Werner Friedel77
8.Ludwig Friedel76

Challenge 2

1.Tobias Anton100
2.Frank Stadler96
3.Thomas Eser (W)91
4.Leon Mayr77
5.Werner Friedel74
6.Johannes Carry71
7.Ludwig Friedel63
7.Erich Hirschbeck63

Challenge 3

1.Frank Stadler90
2.Thomas Eser (W)89
3.Werner Friedel80
4.Leon Mayr76
5.Johannes Carry65
6.Erich Hirschbeck60
6.Tobias Anton60
8.Ludwig Friedel52

Challenge 4

1.Thomas Eser (W)119
2.Frank Stadler118
3.Tobias Anton107
4.Werner Friedel106
5.Johannes Carry95
6.Ludwig Friedel92
7.Leon Mayr87
8.Erich Hirschbeck81

Wochenergebnisse (11. – 16. Januar 2021)

Schülerinnen U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Magdalena Mayrböck92

Challenge 2

1.Magdalena Mayrböck10

Challenge 3

1.Magdalena Mayrböck60

Challenge 4

1.Magdalena Mayrböck87

Schüler U10 – U14

Challenge 1

1.Leo Eser107
1.Anton Eser107
3.Maximilian Koch57
4.Paul Sigmund49

Challenge 2

1.Anton Eser102
2.Leo Eser55
3.Maximilian Koch23
4.Paul Sigmund2

Challenge 3   

1.Leo Eser82
2.Anton Eser80
3.Maximilian Koch63
4.Paul Sigmund53

Challenge 4

1.Anton Eser99
2.Leo Eser94
3.Paul Sigmund71
4.Maximilian Koch54

Weibliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Lena Schlicht90
2.Jana Hirschbeck84

Challenge 2

1.Jana Hirschbeck62
2.Lena Schlicht45

Challenge 3

1.Lena Schlicht80
2.Jana Hirschbeck73

Challenge 4

1.Jana Hirschbeck82
2.Lena Schlicht80

Männliche Jugend U16 – U20

Challenge 1

1.Tom Hirschbeck100

Challenge 2

1.Tom Hirschbeck33

Challenge 3

1.Tom Hirschbeck80

Challenge 4

1.Tom Hirschbeck65

Männer

Challenge 1

1.Thomas Eser (W)100
2.Tobias Anton97
3.Mario Leser94
4.Frank Stadler91
5.Werner Friedel78
6.Erich Hirschbeck77
7.Johannes Carry75

Challenge 2

1.Thomas Eser (W)92
2.Frank Stadler78
3.Tobias Anton76
4.Werner Friedel          70
5.Mario Leser60
6.Johannes Carry54
6.Erich Hirschbeck54

Challenge 3

1.Thomas Eser (W)83
2.Frank Stadler80
3.Werner Friedel74
3.Mario Leser74
5.Tobias Anton60
6.Johannes Carry56
7.Erich Hirschbeck55

Challenge 4

1.Thomas Eser (W)112
2.Frank Stadler107
3.Mario Leser106
4.Tobias Anton103
5.Werner Friedel101
6.Johannes Carry75
7.Erich Hirschbeck69